Teilnehmerliste

Vorläufige Teilnehmerliste in alphabetischer Reihenfolge

(Stand: 22. 9. 2017)
  • Baden (I + II)
  • Bayern (I + II)
  • Berlin (I + II)
  • Blinden- und Sehbehinderten-Schachbund
  • Brandenburg (I + II)
  • Bremen
  • Hamburg
  • Hessen
  • Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (I + II)
  • Niedersachsen
  • Nordrhein-Westfalen (I + II)
  • Rheinland-Pfalz (I + II)
  • Sachsen (I + II)
  • Sachsen-Anhalt
  • Schleswig-Holstein (I + II)
  • Württemberg (I + II)

Vorläufige Mannschaftsaufstellungen:

Nr.TeilnehmerTitelTWZLand
1Baden 1Titel2285Land
1Nekrasov,MihailIM2359UKR
2Werner,ClemensFM2306GER
3Herbrechtsmeier,ChristofFM2270GER
4Vatter,Hans-JoachimFM2203GER
2Baden 2Titel2163Land
1Kiefer,Gerhard2260GER
2Sandmeier,Toni2162GER
3Dekan,Hans2152GER
4Müller,Rudolf2076GER
5Fugmann,Bernd1971GER
3Bayern 1Titel2199Land
1Oechslein,Rainer2294GER
2Jergler,Karl-Heinz2198GER
3Schmidt,Gerhard2175GER
4Seibold,Hubert,Dr.FM2130GER
4Bayern 2Titel2123Land
1Urytskyy,Arkadiy2176GER
2Fischer,Gerd2071GER
3Däubler,Heinrich2165GER
4Hanisch,Friedrich2081GER
5Müller,Lutz2053GER
5Berlin 1Titel2275Land
1Kalinitschew,SergeyGM2423GER
2Glienke,Manfred,Dr.IM2266GER
3Postler,ReinhardFM2221GER
4Burchardt,BrigitteWIM2191GER
5Glatthor,Thomas2065GER
6Wiesner,Werner2049GER
6Berlin 2Titel2158Land
1Schulz,MichaelFM2181GER
2Sprotte,Norbert2154GER
3Baumbach,Friedrich,Dr.FM2156GER
4Witte,Manfred2139GER
5Glatthor,Thomas2065GER
6Wiesner,Werner2049GER
7BlindenschachbundTitel1935Land
1Dobierzin,Olaf2001GER
2Hahn,Volker1747GER
3Heinich,Manfred1978GER
4Riegler,Dieter2013GER
5Jagdhuber,Hans2014GER
8Brandenburg 1Titel2137Land
1Walter,GünterFM2158GER
2Walkewitz,HubertCM2134GER
3Jandke,Manfred2147GER
4Kuhne,Detlev2108GER
9Brandenburg 2Titel1999Land
1Urban,Hans-Rainer2088GER
2Ellenberg,Ekkehard2057GER
3Zoll,Detlef1893GER
4Sawinsky,Ralf1956GER
10BremenTitel2165Land
1Buchal,StephanFM2347GER
2Franke,Reiner,Prof. Dr.2255GER
3Rust-Lux,Klaus2065GER
4Ditmas,Hugh1993GER
11HamburgTitel2099Land
1Horn,Peter2099GER
2Engelbert,Christoph2135GER
3Hohlfeld,Wolfgang2079GER
4Schellhorn,Wolfgang2081GER
5Gerigk,Wolf2032GER
12HessenTitel2226Land
1Baum,Bernd,Dr.FM2268GER
2Klundt,KlausIM2321GER
3Kierzek,Matthias,Dr.2277GER
4Kierzek,MiraWFM2037GER
13Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1Titel2072Land
1Prüsse,Horst2071GER
2Kliewe,Hans-Jürgen2037GER
3Dettmann,Gerd2155GER
4Valet,Richard2023GER
14Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2Titel2002Land
1Krüger,Horst2036GER
2Nauschütz,Ernst1966GER
3Krüger,Gerhard1978GER
4Wiemer,Jürgen2028GER
5Winkler,Karl1988GER
15NiedersachsenTitel2178Land
1Schrüfer,Günther,Dr.2205GER
2Nimtz,Manfred,Dr.2184GER
3Clemens,Christian,Dr.FM2232GER
4Grimm,Uwe2090GER
5Jentsch,Dieter2121GER
6Piehl,Reinhard1948GER
16Nordrhein-Westfalen 1Titel2242Land
1Rotstein,JefimFM2322GER
2Khanukov,BorisIM2306GER
3Hassenrück,Helmut2167GER
4Krüger,Erich2171GER
17Nordrhein-Westfalen 2Titel2112Land
1Zimmermann,Rolf2165GER
2Bogorad,Michail2109GER
3Andersen,Knut2108GER
4Haselhorst,Helmut2067GER
5Block,Wolfgang2145GER
18Rheinland-Pfalz 1Titel2141Land
1Giesen,Dieter2215GER
2Kargoll,PeterFM2163GER
3Dietzsch,Herbert2094GER
4Fecht,Hans-Peter2090GER
19Rheinland-Pfalz 2Titel1951Land
1Esswein,Karlheinz2092GER
2Schwertel,Johann1930GER
3Schowalter,Gerd1946GER
4Ranker,Klemens1835GER
20Sachsen 1Titel2180Land
1Kyas,Jürgen2200GER
2Weidlich,Günter2187GER
3Lenk,Wolfgang2179GER
4Böhm,Erwin2154GER
21Sachsen 2Titel2080Land
1Bodach,Hans2183GER
2Selig,Rainer2096GER
3Brauer,Christian2094GER
4Westphal,Norbert,Dr.1947GER
5Eichner,Christian2067GER
22Sachsen-AnhaltTitel2138Land
1Liebert,HeinzIM2188GER
2Köhler,Gerhard,Dr.2192GER
3Schultheis,Heinz2087GER
4Werchan,Hans,Dr.2085GER
5Liebscher,Helmar2089GER
23Schleswig-Holstein 1Titel2156Land
1Salov,SergejIM2215GER
2Gruzmann,BorisFM2210GER
3Stark,Hans-Werner2103GER
4Gehrmann,Rudolf-Rainer2096GER
24Schleswig-Holstein 2Titel2086Land
1Hahne,Hans-Jürgen2085GER
2Neumann,Joachim2093GER
3Kornrumpf,Joachim,Prof. Dr.2082GER
4Dittmann,Hans-Adolf2084GER
5Böttcher,Ulrich2032GER
25Württemberg 1Titel2162Land
1Fritsch,Rolf2214GER
2Bräuner,Uwe2176GER
3Weisenburger,Horst2137GER
4Gerstenberger,Heinz2119GER
26Württemberg 2Titel2104Land
1Gabriel,Josef2091GER
2Wolf,Walter2110GER
3Schmid,Hartmut2138GER
4Keller,Harald2077GER